Shreya A. Desai, MD photo 1
aesthetic clinic

Shreya A. Desai, MD

★★★☆☆2.8(9 reviews)

46000 Center Oak Plaza #190, Sterling, VA 20166

Get directions
Phone
Email
WebsiteVisit website
Hours todayOpens 8am today

Treatments / Services Offered

Map

Loading map

Book a consult

Your request goes to the clinic. We do not store payment details. Free to inquire.

FAQs

What treatments does Shreya A. Desai, MD offer?

Shreya A. Desai, MD offers 8 services including Cheek Filler, Chin Filler, Crow'S Feet, Forehead Lines. Brands offered include Botox, Kybella. See the full list in the treatments section on this page.

How is Shreya A. Desai, MD rated?

Shreya A. Desai, MD has a 2.8 star rating based on 9 patient reviews.

Where is Shreya A. Desai, MD located?

Shreya A. Desai, MD is located at 46000 Center Oak Plaza #190, Sterling, VA 20166. See the hours of operation on this page before you visit.

Are you the clinic owner?

Claim this profile to update info and respond to reviews.

Claim this profile

Other clinics in Sterling

Plastic Surgery

Bruce M Freedman MD

Sterling, VA

Med Spa

Physician Artistry Medical Spa

Sterling, VA

Med Spa

Invoque Aesthetics

Sterling, VA